Welcome to Foosworld Click here to Log in
 
1999 World Championships    Update tournament Info
Wednesday, September 01, 1999 - Monday, September 06, 1999
Unknown Location
Unknown Street
Unknown City
Yahoo Directions   MapQuest Directions

Submit pictures for this tournament    Add an Event     

Standard Title17 and Under Doubles (4 Teams)           
1    DARRIN KING (TX)     Facundo Colaso (US)      
2    JIMMY TRACY (MO)     NICK MINOR (MO)      
3    DUSTIN NASH [ON]     MATTHEW MURRAY (IA)      
4    MELISSA MYERS (AR)     DEREK SMITH (TX)      


Standard Title2 Ball Rollerball (14 Teams)           
1    Tommy L Adkisson (OK)     Bill Bell (MS)      
2    Terry Moore (IL)     ROBERT MARES (CO)      
3    RICHARD WIGHT (TX)     EVAN STACHELEK (CA)      
4    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]     JAMAL ALLALOU [GERMANY]      
5/8    David Radack (TX)     JAMES CAIN (TX)      
5/8    LOUIS CARTWRIGHT (NV)     KEVIN SKALTSIS (RI)      
5/8    Pat Ryan (MD)     Christa Brady (US)      
5/8    RUSS KING (CA)     JOHN ZOLLER (LA)      


Standard Title35 & 17 Doubles (6 Teams)           
1    TOM SPEAR (CO)     MELISSA MYERS (AR)      
2    GREGG PERRIE (CA)     Facundo Colaso (US)      
3    Scott King (TX)     DARRIN KING (TX)      
4    MARK MURRAY (IA)     MATTHEW MURRAY (IA)      
5/8    BILLY PAPPAS (MA)     brandt tarumoto (CA)      
5/8    DOUG HAJEK (TX)     DEREK SMITH (TX)      


Standard Title35 & Over Doubles (44 Teams)           
1    GREGG PERRIE (CA)     Phillip G Peros (CA)      
2    Steve Beine (OH)     LINDSAY DIEHL (OH)      
3    Richard Hall (GA)     TONY GUINN (FL)      
4    TOM SPEAR (CO)     SCOTT R. KUCERA (CO)      
5/6    Scott King (TX)     ARTHUR MITCHELL (TX)      
5/6    Ken K Oda (CA)     RANDALL PAUL (CA)      
7/8    Billy Haydon (KY)     Bruce Nardoci (NC)      
7/8    KEN GERARD (TX)     DAVE BEIDEL (TX)      
9/12    HOSSEIN KIANI (TX)     BETTY DAWSON (TX)      
9/12    EDDIE LUERAS SR (TX)     SAM WALTERS (TX)      
9/12    Jimmy D Snow (OK)     Tom L Jenkins (OK)      
9/12    MIKE CHURCHFIELD (NY)     TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
13/16    KEN ALWELL (MN)     BRAD ANDERSON (MN)      
13/16    Garret Scherkenbach (CO)     CURTIS MASON (CO)      
13/16    KEVIN B COLLIGAN (LA)     SPIRIT MOLLICE (TX)      
13/16    RUSS KING (CA)     JOHN KIRKPATRICK (AR)      
17/24    RONNIE JOYNER (MN)     PAUL O'REILLY (TX)      
17/24    BART O'HEARN (TX)     JOE D. KOONCE (TX)      
17/24    GREGG GRANT (CA)     AKI RON KAWAI (CA)      
17/24    CHARLES MOON (TX)     RICHARD BELLIVEAU (TX)      
17/24    GEORGE GARBER (TX)     FRANK P COVEY (TX)      
17/24    LOUIS JEVITZKY (NV)     FRANK JEVITZKY (CA)      
17/24    ANTHONY TURNER (TX)     DEWEY GOODWIN (TX)      
17/24    TOM PENA (TX)     JOSE GARCIA (TX)      


Standard Title3500 Limited Doubles (58 Teams)           
1    CHRIS REYES (TX)     DOUG HAJEK (TX)      
2    RODNEY JENKINS (AL)     WILLIAM SCOTT ROGERS (GA)      
3    MERLIN ARMENT (SD)     JOHN KIEFER (TX)      
4    Dan Sloan (CA)     Tony Martinez (TX)      
5/6    SUNNY JIWANI (TX)     Phillip G Peros (CA)      
5/6    HOSSEIN KIANI (TX)     BILL SMITH (TX)      
7/8    BILLY PAPPAS (MA)     RICHARD HUNT (FL)      
7/8    NATHAN WINTER (SD)     JEFF ADAMSON (IA)      
9/12    SKIP CLARK (TX)     BONNIE CLARK (TX)      
9/12    steve dodgen (AL)     TOM FARLEY (TN)      
9/12    DANNY TERRA (MA)     PAUL TERRA (MA)      
9/12    TRAD POWELL (OK)     MIKE WARD (OK)      
13/16    FRANK BALECHA (HI)     CHRIS STEELE [AB]      
13/16    DANIEL QUICK JR (LA)     BRIAN S. BAKER (LA)      
13/16    Greg Mendel (NY)     KEVIN R WESTCOTT (NY)      
13/16    SPIRIT MOLLICE (TX)     SHAWN CREEK (OK)      
17/24    SCOTT SUMNER (TX)     jerry wright (KY)      
17/24    Billy Haydon (KY)     LINDSAY DIEHL (OH)      
17/24    TRINIDAD ESQUIVEL (CA)     SAM BAKER (CA)      
17/24    COREY CLEMENT (LA)     corey eschette (LA)      
17/24    ERIC STUMPF (NE)     Brian A Shell (MO)      
17/24    LOUIS JEVITZKY (NV)     FRANK JEVITZKY (CA)      
17/24    KEN GERARD (TX)     DAVE BEIDEL (TX)      
17/24    BEAU MURPHY (SD)     GENE MOSES (MN)      


Major Forward Shootout TitleForward Shootout (45 Players)           
1    FRANK BALECHA (HI)      
2    BILLY PAPPAS (MA)      
3    JIM STAHL (SD)      
4    safi m shiber (LA)      
5/8    LES MCCONNELL (TX)      
5/8    MARK ETZEL (CA)      
5/8    Jim Wallis (MN)      
5/8    CHRIS STEELE [AB]      
9/16    Tom Goff (TX)      
9/16    HANS-FRIEDRICH KIRCHER [GERMANY]      
9/16    ROBERT SO (CA)      
9/16    Terry Moore (IL)      
9/16    DON HINES (IL)      
9/16    Fernando Rosa (CA)      
9/16    MIQDAD SUWAIDI (MA)      
9/16    KEVIN R WESTCOTT (NY)      
17/32    JAMES STEPHENS (TX)      
17/32    DOUG WORKMAN (NE)      
17/32    RICHARD WORLEY (NC)      
17/32    CHAD KINNER (WA)      
17/32    Bruce Nardoci (NC)      
17/32    CURTIS MASON (CO)      
17/32    RICH PARSHALL (MO)      
17/32    Rafael Colaso [ARGENTINA]      
17/32    JEFF ADAMSON (IA)      
17/32    DAVE MONK (CA)      
17/32    RYAN MILLER (AZ)      
17/32    Tony Caruso (US)      
17/32    SPIRIT MOLLICE (TX)      
17/32    JOHN KIRKPATRICK (AR)      
17/32    BRAD MCKINNEY (TX)      
17/32    RANDY BENTLEY (TX)      


Major Goalie War TitleGoalie War (41 Players)           
1    TODD LOFFREDO (OH)      
2    BRIAN S. BAKER (LA)      
3    SAM BAKER (CA)      
4    KARL WILSON (TX)      
5/8    MIQDAD SUWAIDI (MA)      
5/8    DANIEL SMITH (TX)      
5/8    CHUCK PISTOLE (CA)      
5/8    MERLIN ARMENT (SD)      
9/16    Steve Cersosimo (GA)      
9/16    BRUCE JASSAL [EN]      
9/16    MIKE GANSZ (FL)      
9/16    Jeffrey S Kobal (FL)      
9/16    RICHARD NEAGLE (LA)      
9/16    MIKE WEATHERSPOON (IL)      
9/16    SAM WALTERS (TX)      
9/16    TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
17/32    RANDALL PAUL (CA)      
17/32    DOUG WORKMAN (NE)      
17/32    MARK ETZEL (CA)      
17/32    GURDEEP TICH DEGUN [UK]      
17/32    Pat Ryan (MD)      
17/32    TROY W. CUSTER (OK)      
17/32    RICHARD MILLER (AZ)      
17/32    Gregory D Ward (OK)      
17/32    DICK ZIMMERMAN (MN)      
17/32    STEFAN JANSSEN [GERMANY]      
17/32    RONNIE SEARCY (MS)      
17/32    DECLAN EGAN [UK]      
17/32    CHAD THIBODEAUX (LA)      
17/32    MIKE FOWLER [UK]      
17/32    ACHIM JOE STOCK (AZ)      
17/32    EDDIE LUERAS SR (TX)      


Standard TitleInternational Cup (17 Teams)           
1    Tommy L Adkisson (OK)     CHUCK PISTOLE (CA)      
2    TREVOR PARK (CA)     Fernando Rosa (CA)      
3    David Radack (TX)     RICHARD WIGHT (TX)      
4    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]     JAMAL ALLALOU [GERMANY]      
5/6    Terry Moore (IL)     DON HINES (IL)      
5/6    Philip Gootee (MN)     JOHN BOMBARDIER (MN)      
7/8    Billy Haydon (KY)     jerry wright (KY)      
7/8    RUSS KING (CA)     JOHN ZOLLER (LA)      
9/12    BOB DIAZ (FL)     Ron l Rathbone (FL)      
9/12    GURDEEP TICH DEGUN [UK]     BRUCE JASSAL [EN]      
9/12    LINDSAY DIEHL (OH)     ERIC S. STEWART (OH)      
9/12    steph ohashi (WA)     CHAD KINNER (WA)      
13/16    Leon Laughlin (AR)     BOBBY MYERS (AR)      
13/16    DALE OBERHAUSEN (AL)     AUDREY HAMLIN (AL)      
13/16    DERYA OZDEMIR (MD)     Pat Ryan (MD)      
13/16    Brittany Cersosimo (GA)     Steve Cersosimo (GA)      


Standard TitleLeague DYP (14 Teams)           
1    JOHN GARRICK (CA)     JOHN STINSON (TX)      
2    Kevin Munro (WA)     Chad M De Tomaso (CA)      
3    DERYA OZDEMIR (MD)     Katie Stall (OH)      
4    DAN BARBER (CO)     FLORA CHANG (CA)      
5/8    PHIL SCHLAEFER (CA)     BRUCE VAN BUSKIRK (CA)      
5/8    Kyle M Stall (OH)     RAYMOND HAUSENFLUCK (MN)      
5/8    CHAD KINNER (WA)     BRUCE HAMBAUGH (TX)      
5/8    ARTHUR MITCHELL (TX)     Tom Goff (TX)      


Standard TitleNo Pro DYP (105 Teams)           
1    SCOTT RODRIGUEZ (CO)     Greg Allen (CO)      
2    Tony Martinez (TX)     RANDY BENTLEY (TX)      
3    Jimmy D Snow (OK)     GURDEEP TICH DEGUN [UK]      
4    SCOTT SUMNER (TX)     Phillip G Peros (CA)      
5/6    Wayne Shepherd (KS)     Brad Lessem (TX)      
5/6    SAM BAKER (CA)     ERIC TRACY (MO)      
7/8    ADNAN ZAGAREVIC [GERMANY]     STEVE BRAMER (OH)      
7/8    Steve Tellas (AZ)     BRAD MCKINNEY (TX)      
9/12    steph ohashi (WA)     Ken K Oda (CA)      
9/12    JIMMY GARDNER (TX)     JAMES ADAMS (TX)      
9/12    Warren Vanlandingham (TX)     Brian Adams (US)      
9/12    DERYA OZDEMIR (MD)     RANDALL PAUL (CA)      
13/16    JOHN GARRICK (CA)     RON ESCOBAR (CA)      
13/16    GEORGE STEVENS III (TX)     PAUL O'REILLY (TX)      
13/16    ALLEN HOLLIER (LA)     ADAM STOCKLAND (CO)      
13/16    RICKY GARCIA (TX)     Ken Williams (AL)      
17/24    CHRIS STEELE [AB]     Tony Caruso (US)      
17/24    RICHARD WORLEY (NC)     JAMES D. JONES (MO)      
17/24    DAN BARBER (CO)     RICHARD MILLER (AZ)      
17/24    GEORGE HARVEY (TX)     DEREK SMITH (TX)      
17/24    KEVIN SKALTSIS (RI)     ANDREW ROMO (TX)      
17/24    DANNY LYNCH (TX)     Chris Valentine (KS)      
17/24    BRIAN CAREY (TX)     TROY W. CUSTER (OK)      
17/24    LEE MURRAY (TX)     RICHARD HUNT (FL)      
25/32    David Watson (CO)     BRAD CARTER (AR)      
25/32    TOM PENA (TX)     Nancy R Pappas (MA)      
25/32    Leon Laughlin (AR)     Jeremy J Porter (MN)      
25/32    Robert J Banta (MD)     STEFAN JANSSEN [GERMANY]      
25/32    J.P. BROWN (MO)     ROBERT PAUL GARCIA (TX)      
25/32    BEAU MURPHY (SD)     CHRISTY CANESTARO (CO)      
25/32    MICHAEL KELLS (CA)     TIM LARSON (TX)      
25/32    JAMES MASTRONI (CO)     bruce wynn (TX)      
33/48    Bruce Nardoci (NC)     JOSH MURTO (MN)      
33/48    RONALD R. NEWSOM (TX)     EDDIE UNDERHILL (TN)      
33/48    RHO WESTFALL (TX)     DICK ZIMMERMAN (MN)      
33/48    JAMES STEPHENS (TX)     JOHN GAINES (MN)      
33/48    JIM STAHL (SD)     TODD TUSEK (CO)      
33/48    PAUL TERRA (MA)     Pat Ryan (MD)      
33/48    brandt tarumoto (CA)     MICHAEL RUSCH (CO)      
33/48    SHAUN BROSE (TX)     DAMON SCHOGGINS (TX)      
33/48    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]     JIM CYPERT (OK)      
33/48    ERIC S. STEWART (OH)     RONNIE MYERS (AR)      
33/48    CLAYTON TAPSCOTT (NV)     GILBERT SAUCEDO (TX)      
33/48    DOUG HAJEK (TX)     CHRIS RHODES (MO)      
33/48    SHANE CORRENT (LA)     ACHIM JOE STOCK (AZ)      
33/48    Kevin Munro (WA)     corey eschette (LA)      
33/48    VIVIAN PARK (CA)     GAYLE SKINNER (CA)      
33/48    ALEX DELAPAZ (TX)     PHIL KENNEDY (TX)      


Major TitleOpen Doubles (139 Teams)           
1    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]     TODD LOFFREDO (OH)      
2    ROBERT MARES (CO)     SCOTT WYDMAN (MN)      
3    Fernando Rosa (CA)     Dana A Marr (CA)      
4    TREVOR PARK (CA)     ANTHONY NAGY (CA)      
5/6    Tommy L Adkisson (OK)     brandt tarumoto (CA)      
5/6    EDDIE GARTMAN (TX)     BRYAN REECE (TX)      
7/8    GRANT NELSON (CO)     LIZ HELLSTERN (OK)      
7/8    DAVID GUMMESON (MN)     DON SWAN (CA)      
9/12    RICHARD WIGHT (TX)     RUSS KING (CA)      
9/12    TERRY RUE (LA)     matt a steward (LA)      
9/12    RON NEVOIS (FL)     JOHN SMITH (TX)      
9/12    SCOTT STEWART (CA)     CHAD WHIPPS (CA)      
13/16    Terry Moore (IL)     BOB DIAZ (FL)      
13/16    TRACY B MCMILLIN (TX)     STEVE MOHS (MN)      
13/16    STEVE COBIAN (IN)     Johnny R Horton (MN)      
13/16    TRAD POWELL (OK)     KATHY RICHEY (OK)      
17/24    DANNY TERRA (MA)     PAUL TERRA (MA)      
17/24    Michael Archer (TX)     Garret Scherkenbach (CO)      
17/24    CHUCK PISTOLE (CA)     JOHN ZOLLER (LA)      
17/24    KEN ALWELL (MN)     GARY BENNIS (WI)      
17/24    MICHAEL CODY (FL)     DON HINES (IL)      
17/24    GARY EDGEWORTH (CO)     ERIC STUMPF (NE)      
17/24    LOUIS CARTWRIGHT (NV)     RON SIPIORA (CA)      
17/24    Dan Sloan (CA)     BRAD LAURINE (CA)      
25/32    MIKE BURKELL (LA)     CHAD THIBODEAUX (LA)      
25/32    GEORGE GARBER (TX)     SHAWN MCMILLIN (TX)      
25/32    RAYMOND BACON (TX)     JOHN E. GAMBLE (TX)      
25/32    Bruce Nardoci (NC)     RICHARD WORLEY (NC)      
25/32    David Radack (TX)     Steve Beine (OH)      
25/32    Donny W Murrell (OK)     BRANDON WATSON (OK)      
25/32    ADRIAN ZAMORA (CA)     BRIAN KING (NV)      
25/32    CECIL SANCHEZ (TX)     FRANK P COVEY (TX)      
33/48    RONALD R. NEWSOM (TX)     Tony Martinez (TX)      
33/48    RODNEY JENKINS (AL)     BILLY CAYLOR (TN)      
33/48    EDDIE LUERAS JR (TX)     BRENT RITTER (TX)      
33/48    NATHAN WINTER (SD)     MERLIN ARMENT (SD)      
33/48    BRIAN TAKAMOTO (CA)     Phillip G Peros (CA)      
33/48    CHRISTINA FUCHS (CA)     SUNNY JIWANI (TX)      
33/48    GREGG PERRIE (CA)     EVAN STACHELEK (CA)      
33/48    Kathy Brainard (WA)     DANIEL J. BARTON (WA)      
33/48    MIKE VANDEN BOSCH (MN)     Don Pfleiderer (MN)      
33/48    Philip Gootee (MN)     DAVE KNUDTSON (MN)      
33/48    ERIC S. STEWART (OH)     ROBERT A. WIGAND (NY)      
33/48    CHRIS REYES (TX)     DAVID HILL (TX)      
33/48    stayce fowler (IA)     FLORA CHANG (CA)      
33/48    GERARDO JAIME (TX)     ERIC SANCHEZ (TX)      
33/48    CHRIS WEAVER (GA)     TONY BYRD (GA)      
33/48    TOM SPEAR (CO)     DAN BARBER (CO)      


Major TitleOpen Mixed ( 72 teams)           
1    TRACY B MCMILLIN (TX)     CINDY HEAD (AL)      
2    Terry Moore (IL)     STEPHANIE DEAN (TX)      
3    Tommy L Adkisson (OK)     MELANEE TOSH (OK)      
4    GARY EDGEWORTH (CO)     CAROL SUMMERS (TX)      
5/6    GRANT NELSON (CO)     LIZ HELLSTERN (OK)      
5/6    ADRIAN ZAMORA (CA)     CARYN MATASSA (NY)      
7/8    SCOTT WYDMAN (MN)     Shelly Langley (CO)      
7/8    TRAD POWELL (OK)     KATHY RICHEY (OK)      
9/12    MICHAEL CODY (FL)     CHRIS BRAZEL (WA)      
9/12    Bill Bell (MS)     VALARI PATTERSON (TX)      
9/12    RUSS KING (CA)     kim sutton (TX)      
9/12    DAVID GUMMESON (MN)     MARTI PATIL (MN)      
13/16    RON SIPIORA (CA)     KELLY WYANT (CA)      
13/16    TODD LOFFREDO (OH)     LISA A PRIDE (OH)      
13/16    David Radack (TX)     CHERRI NASH (MO)      
13/16    Greg Mendel (NY)     BRENDA BAILEY (MI)      
17/24    TREVOR PARK (CA)     VIVIAN PARK (CA)      
17/24    Don Pfleiderer (MN)     stayce fowler (IA)      
17/24    Dana A Marr (CA)     Maggie M Strong (IN)      
17/24    Dan Sloan (CA)     AUDREY HAMLIN (AL)      
17/24    TERRY RUE (LA)     TERESA BARBER (OK)      
17/24    JOHN SMITH (TX)     CHRISTINA FUCHS (CA)      
17/24    Tony Martinez (TX)     BONNIE CLARK (TX)      
17/24    LOUIS CARTWRIGHT (NV)     steph ohashi (WA)      
25/32    JAMAL ALLALOU [GERMANY]     DIANE PARK (OK)      
25/32    ROBERT MARES (CO)     PAM KING (TX)      
25/32    CHRIS WEAVER (GA)     HELENE BAILEY (OK)      
25/32    BOB DIAZ (FL)     REANEE DIAZ (FL)      
25/32    DON SWAN (CA)     TINA WYATT (OR)      
25/32    RONNIE JOYNER (MN)     DEBBIE D DAVIS (TX)      
25/32    Scott King (TX)     RENEE SMITH (TX)      
25/32    Michael Archer (TX)     GENA MURRAY (TX)      
33/48    STEVE MOHS (MN)     HOLLY RICHARDSON (TX)      
33/48    TOM SPEAR (CO)     Dusty Bambenek (OH)      
33/48    KEN ALWELL (MN)     Brittany Cersosimo (GA)      
33/48    Fernando Rosa (CA)     FLORA CHANG (CA)      
33/48    EDDIE LUERAS JR (TX)     DIANA LUERAS (TX)      
33/48    Jim McKenney (NY)     CAROLINE LEYVA (TX)      
33/48    KENT RHODES (MO)     VICKI CORBIN (MO)      
33/48    RANDY BENTLEY (TX)     ANGIE BENTLEY (TX)      
33/48    CHARLES BRITT (TX)     JANET HAJEK (TX)      
33/48    Steve Beine (OH)     AMY M POWERS (NY)      
33/48    matt a steward (LA)     Joy L Steward (LA)      
33/48    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]     INGRID HAUBEN [BELGIUM]      
33/48    GARY BENNIS (WI)     DORIS D. JOHNSON (TX)      
33/48    BILLY PAPPAS (MA)     Nancy R Pappas (MA)      
33/48    PHIL SCHLAEFER (CA)     SHANNA LUERAS (TX)      
33/48    BART BUTCHER (CO)     dawn a duquette (CO)      


Major TitleOpen Singles (233 Players)           
1    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]      
2    Tommy L Adkisson (OK)      
3    TODD LOFFREDO (OH)      
4    Terry Moore (IL)      
5/6    RON SIPIORA (CA)      
5/6    SCOTT WYDMAN (MN)      
7/8    TERRY RUE (LA)      
7/8    LOUIS CARTWRIGHT (NV)      
9/12    Scott King (TX)      
9/12    ROBERT MARES (CO)      
9/12    STEVE MOHS (MN)      
9/12    RON NEVOIS (FL)      
13/16    NATHAN WINTER (SD)      
13/16    RICHARD WORLEY (NC)      
13/16    ADRIAN ZAMORA (CA)      
13/16    DAVID GUMMESON (MN)      
17/24    CHAD WHIPPS (CA)      
17/24    MIQDAD SUWAIDI (MA)      
17/24    DON SWAN (CA)      
17/24    Dan Sloan (CA)      
17/24    RAY HAAR (MN)      
17/24    JAMAL ALLALOU [GERMANY]      
17/24    Warren Vanlandingham (TX)      
17/24    Johnny R Horton (MN)      
25/32    PHIL SCHLAEFER (CA)      
25/32    TRACY B MCMILLIN (TX)      
25/32    CHARLES BRITT (TX)      
25/32    TREVOR PARK (CA)      
25/32    Garret Scherkenbach (CO)      
25/32    RICHARD WIGHT (TX)      
25/32    Steve Beine (OH)      
25/32    GLEN BEAUCHAMP (TX)      
33/48    RICKY GARCIA (TX)      
33/48    MIKE VANDEN BOSCH (MN)      
33/48    CHRIS STEELE [AB]      
33/48    CHRIS REYES (TX)      
33/48    RUSS KING (CA)      
33/48    Greg Mendel (NY)      
33/48    ANTHONY NAGY (CA)      
33/48    TRAD POWELL (OK)      
33/48    Fernando Rosa (CA)      
33/48    MERLIN ARMENT (SD)      
33/48    Kyle M Stall (OH)      
33/48    CINDY HEAD (AL)      
33/48    BRIAN KING (NV)      
33/48    GERARDO JAIME (TX)      
33/48    Philip Gootee (MN)      
33/48    JOHN SMITH (TX)      


Standard TitlePro-Master / Pro DYP (22 Teams)           
1    Tommy L Adkisson (OK)     EDDIE LUERAS SR (TX)      
2    Fernando Rosa (CA)     Dusty Bambenek (OH)      
3    ADRIAN ZAMORA (CA)     PHIL SCHLAEFER (CA)      
4    KEVIN B COLLIGAN (LA)     DON HINES (IL)      
5/6    ANTHONY NAGY (CA)     JOHN BOMBARDIER (MN)      
5/6    AHMED GHAYATH (TX)     safi m shiber (LA)      
7/8    RUSS KING (CA)     SCOTT MORELAND (TX)      
7/8    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]     Greg Mendel (NY)      
9/12    Joe Rhodes (MO)     GARY EDGEWORTH (CO)      
9/12    JAMAL ALLALOU [GERMANY]     JAMES CAIN (TX)      
9/12    Garret Scherkenbach (CO)     RAY HAAR (MN)      
9/12    Terry Moore (IL)     DOUG RENGEL (MN)      
13/16    GRANT NELSON (CO)     BRIAN KING (NV)      
13/16    CHRIS REYES (TX)     CINDY HEAD (AL)      
13/16    BOB DIAZ (FL)     matt a steward (LA)      
13/16    Philip Gootee (MN)     Don Pfleiderer (MN)      


Major Rookie TitleRookie Doubles (86 Players)           
1    CORY WALLACE (OK)     MIKE WARD (OK)      
2    THORSTEN PETERSEN [GERMANY]     MICHAEL PRINZ [GERMANY]      
3    PHIL WASHUM (CO)     jeffrey d freng (CO)      
4    David Watson (CO)     CHRIS ALLAIRE (CO)      
5/6    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]     STEFAN JANSSEN [GERMANY]      
5/6    Kevin Munro (WA)     DEVON HUSKO (OR)      
7/8    Kyle M Stall (OH)     Sean Kapsal (OH)      
7/8    Jeremy J Porter (MN)     JOEL ODENBRETT (MN)      
9/12    CHRIS BROWN (MO)     CHRIS RHODES (MO)      
9/12    CLAYTON TAPSCOTT (NV)     STEVE BRAMER (OH)      
9/12    GILBERT SAUCEDO (TX)     ROBERT CHAMBERS (TX)      
9/12    DICK ZIMMERMAN (MN)     JOHN GAINES (MN)      
13/16    BOBBY MYERS (AR)     RONNIE MYERS (AR)      
13/16    DOUG WORKMAN (NE)     RONNIE SEARCY (MS)      
13/16    DARRIN KING (TX)     SHANE BOWEN (TX)      
13/16    SCOTT SUMNER (TX)     TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
17/24    RANDALL PAUL (CA)     Christa Brady (US)      
17/24    OldFoos Ernie (OK)     GREG GRAN (OK)      
17/24    LINDSAY DIEHL (OH)     ERIC S. STEWART (OH)      
17/24    Jeffrey S Kobal (FL)     MARK D. ROSS (TX)      
17/24    Ray Sipes (OK)     RAMSEY HENRY (OK)      
17/24    RICH PARSHALL (MO)     TRACY DACE (MO)      
17/24    ANDREW ROMO (TX)     Brad Lessem (TX)      
17/24    J.P. BROWN (MO)     Chris Valentine (KS)      
25/32    KEITH ROACH (TX)     ROBERT BIDDY (TX)      
25/32    SAM WALTERS (TX)     JAVIER MEJIA (TX)      
25/32    BRAD CARTER (AR)     DOUGLAS FRASER (IA)      
25/32    Ron l Rathbone (FL)     PAUL JOHNSON (FL)      
25/32    TED TABOR (LA)     HAROLD PERKINS (LA)      
25/32    RHYS ROBERTS (US)     PASQUALE VENANZIO [EN]      
25/32    DEBBIE D DAVIS (TX)     TOM FARLEY (TN)      
25/32    CHARLES MOON (TX)     JOE D. KOONCE (TX)      
33/48    ROSS SHARP (AR)     ARTHUR LINDSLEY (AR)      
33/48    PHILLIP DELANO (GA)     SAMUEL SINKFIELD (GA)      
33/48    BRENDA BAILEY (MI)     Pat Ryan (MD)      
33/48    JAMES ADAMS (TX)     TIM BIEDIGER (TX)      
33/48    ADAM STOCKLAND (CO)     JOSH MURTO (MN)      
33/48    DUANE GARDNER (OK)     MICHAEL H. MYERS (OK)      
33/48    Jon Robertson (NC)     Jeff Aramburu (KS)      
33/48    DAVE MONK (CA)     VICTOR BONILLA (CA)      
33/48    DAVID MARES (CO)     ED MILLER (CO)      
33/48    Nancy R Pappas (MA)     RICHARD HUNT (FL)      
33/48    CHAD THIBODEAUX (LA)     RICHARD NEAGLE (LA)      
33/48    JASON MALLOY (MI)     Linda M Canfield (MI)      
33/48    LAXCY J. VINCENT (LA)     DONNIE EDDINS (TX)      
33/48    Cori Hopkins (AL)     JEFF D. LONGCRIER (OK)      
33/48    JESSE LOPEZ (TX)     DORIS D. JOHNSON (TX)      
33/48    heather kapsal (OH)     Katie Stall (OH)      


Major Rookie TitleRookie Mixed (18 Teams)           
1    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]     Terri Cissi Whipple (TX)      
2    ANDREW ROMO (TX)     DEBBIE D DAVIS (TX)      
3    Kyle M Stall (OH)     heather kapsal (OH)      
4    DOUG WORKMAN (NE)     Lisa Valentine (US)      
5/6    KEVIN HAYES (LA)     REANEE DIAZ (FL)      
5/6    SHAUN BROSE (TX)     CHRIS FORNANDER (CO)      
7/8    MIKE WARD (OK)     TERESA BARBER (OK)      
7/8    RANDALL PAUL (CA)     KAREN ESCOBAR (CA)      
9/12    Pat Ryan (MD)     Linda M Canfield (MI)      
9/12    Greg Whiting (CA)     MITHRA TAFRESHI (CA)      
9/12    BRENDA BAILEY (MI)     JOHN STINSON (TX)      
9/12    SHANNA LUERAS (TX)     BRENT RITTER (TX)      
13/16    LAXCY J. VINCENT (LA)     DORIS D. JOHNSON (TX)      
13/16    INGRID HAUBEN [BELGIUM]     THORSTEN PETERSEN [GERMANY]      
13/16    Sean Kapsal (OH)     Katie Stall (OH)      
13/16    ROBERT CHAMBERS (TX)     Christa Brady (US)      


Major Rookie TitleRookie Playoff Doubles (23 Teams)           
1    Kyle M Stall (OH)     Sean Kapsal (OH)    TABLES  
2    THORSTEN PETERSEN [GERMANY]     MICHAEL PRINZ [GERMANY]      
3    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]     STEFAN JANSSEN [GERMANY]      
4    DAVE WAGNER (MN)     Gregory D Ward (OK)      
5/8    SCOTT RODRIGUEZ (CO)     SHAUN BROSE (TX)      
5/8    Steve Cersosimo (GA)     PHILLIP DELANO (GA)      
5/8    ANDREW ROMO (TX)     GILBERT SAUCEDO (TX)      
5/8    DARIN MOSIER (AZ)     DEBORA CRUM (AZ)      
9/16    BOBBY MYERS (AR)     RONNIE MYERS (AR)      
9/16    Jon Robertson (NC)     RHO WESTFALL (TX)      
9/16    ROSS SHARP (AR)     JOHN KIRKPATRICK (AR)      
9/16    DAVE MONK (CA)     VICTOR BONILLA (CA)      
9/16    PHIL WASHUM (CO)     jeffrey d freng (CO)      
9/16    SCOTT SUMNER (TX)     CLAYTON TAPSCOTT (NV)      
9/16    DICK ZIMMERMAN (MN)     JOHN GAINES (MN)      
9/16    Ron l Rathbone (FL)     PAUL JOHNSON (FL)      


Major Rookie TitleRookie Playoff Singles (18 Players)           
1    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]    TABLE  
2    jeffrey d freng (CO)      
3    PHIL WASHUM (CO)      
4    PHILLIP DELANO (GA)      
5/8    DECLAN EGAN [UK]      
5/8    JOHN GAINES (MN)      
5/8    RHO WESTFALL (TX)      
5/8    Tony Caruso (US)      
9/16    Pat Ryan (MD)      
9/16    GILBERT SAUCEDO (TX)      
9/16    DANIEL J. BARTON (WA)      
9/16    RONNIE MYERS (AR)      
9/16    SCOTT RODRIGUEZ (CO)      
9/16    ROBERT EADS (MO)      
9/16    ANDREW ROMO (TX)      
9/16    Kyle M Stall (OH)      


Major Rookie TitleRookie Singles (138 Players)           
1    DEVON HUSKO (OR)      
2    Kyle M Stall (OH)      
3    MIKE WARD (OK)      
4    CORY WALLACE (OK)      
5/6    Greg Allen (CO)      
5/6    LES MCCONNELL (TX)      
7/8    ADAM STOCKLAND (CO)      
7/8    DOUG WORKMAN (NE)      
9/12    THORSTEN PETERSEN [GERMANY]      
9/12    Jeremy J Porter (MN)      
9/12    LINDSAY DIEHL (OH)      
9/12    KEVIN HAYES (LA)      
13/16    GILBERT SAUCEDO (TX)      
13/16    TIMOTHY DELAPAZ (TX)      
13/16    CHRIS ALLAIRE (CO)      
13/16    DAN TITGEN (CA)      
17/24    RYAN HURD (AR)      
17/24    RYAN MILLER (AZ)      
17/24    SAMUEL SINKFIELD (GA)      
17/24    TOM FARLEY (TN)      
17/24    J.P. BROWN (MO)      
17/24    ERIC S. STEWART (OH)      
17/24    JOHN GAINES (MN)      
17/24    RONNIE MYERS (AR)      
25/32    JEFF ADAMSON (IA)      
25/32    CLAYTON TAPSCOTT (NV)      
25/32    jeffrey d freng (CO)      
25/32    DAVE MONK (CA)      
25/32    RONNIE SEARCY (MS)      
25/32    RANDALL PAUL (CA)      
25/32    SCOTT RODRIGUEZ (CO)      
25/32    Tony Caruso (US)      
33/48    TIM LARSON (TX)      
33/48    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]      
33/48    JOSH MURTO (MN)      
33/48    MARC WAGGONER (AZ)      
33/48    HAROLD PERKINS (LA)      
33/48    BRAD ANDERSON (MN)      
33/48    Jeff Aramburu (KS)      
33/48    BRENT RITTER (TX)      
33/48    WAYNE KIRK (AR)      
33/48    Ron l Rathbone (FL)      
33/48    BRAD CARTER (AR)      
33/48    Kevin Munro (WA)      
33/48    Jon Robertson (NC)      
33/48    ROBERT CHAMBERS (TX)      
33/48    BOBBY MYERS (AR)      
33/48    CHRIS RHODES (MO)      


Major Expert TitleSemi-Pro Doubles (123 Teams)           
1    Brandon S Moreland (TX)     SHAUN BROSE (TX)      
2    RONALD R. NEWSOM (TX)     Tony Martinez (TX)      
3    PAUL O'REILLY (TX)     MONTE BROWN (TX)      
4    PHIL WASHUM (CO)     jeffrey d freng (CO)      
5/6    SAM BAKER (CA)     STEVEN FINCH (CA)      
5/6    Brian A Shell (MO)     ERIC TRACY (MO)      
7/8    CHRIS STEELE [AB]     LEE MURRAY (TX)      
7/8    STEVE REGISTER (FL)     BOBBY HYNES (FL)      
9/12    Donny W Murrell (OK)     BRANDON WATSON (OK)      
9/12    GURDEEP TICH DEGUN [UK]     BRUCE JASSAL [EN]      
9/12    BEAU MURPHY (SD)     JIM STAHL (SD)      
9/12    JOHN GARRICK (CA)     RON ESCOBAR (CA)      
13/16    Jim McKenney (NY)     MIKE CHURCHFIELD (NY)      
13/16    KEVIN R WESTCOTT (NY)     RICH PARSHALL (MO)      
13/16    LAXCY J. VINCENT (LA)     BRYAN ROBERT (LA)      
13/16    JONATHAN GUIDRY (TX)     STEVE SCHAAF (LA)      
17/24    Marty Chase (KS)     Wayne Shepherd (KS)      
17/24    TONY FEDERICO (TX)     JAMES ADAMS (TX)      
17/24    Robert J Banta (MD)     SHANE CORRENT (LA)      
17/24    LOUIS JEVITZKY (NV)     CLAYTON TAPSCOTT (NV)      
17/24    RAYMOND BACON (TX)     RICKY GARCIA (TX)      
17/24    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]     STEFAN JANSSEN [GERMANY]      
17/24    JAMES D. JONES (MO)     CHRIS RHODES (MO)      
17/24    KYLE STEPHENS (LA)     DALE OBERHAUSEN (AL)      
25/32    DICK ZIMMERMAN (MN)     JOHN GAINES (MN)      
25/32    THORSTEN PETERSEN [GERMANY]     MICHAEL PRINZ [GERMANY]      
25/32    Jimmy D Snow (OK)     CHARLES WHITLOCK (OK)      
25/32    MIKE BURKELL (LA)     CHAD THIBODEAUX (LA)      
25/32    FRANK BALECHA (HI)     ROBERT SO (CA)      
25/32    MIQDAD SUWAIDI (MA)     Kevin M Walker (NY)      
25/32    RICK REESE (CO)     DAVID MARES (CO)      
25/32    matt w clem (MS)     TROY GUILBEAUX (LA)      
33/48    Stephen A. Decatur (KS)     Robbie Wares (KS)      
33/48    EDDIE LUERAS JR (TX)     BRENT RITTER (TX)      
33/48    MICHAEL KELLS (CA)     FRANK P COVEY (TX)      
33/48    Tom L Jenkins (OK)     Todd Thomas (OK)      
33/48    PETE BENSLER (TX)     RAYMOND HAUSENFLUCK (MN)      
33/48    KARL WILSON (TX)     JESSE LOPEZ (TX)      
33/48    JOHN RENGEL (IA)     KEN GIBBS (IA)      
33/48    Leon Laughlin (AR)     LARRY MIZE (AR)      
33/48    ALEX DELAPAZ (TX)     greg chavez (TX)      
33/48    Ron l Rathbone (FL)     PAUL JOHNSON (FL)      
33/48    HANS-FRIEDRICH KIRCHER [GERMANY]     Ben Kennon (TX)      
33/48    DECLAN EGAN [UK]     MIKE FOWLER [UK]      
33/48    Bruce Nardoci (NC)     RICHARD WORLEY (NC)      
33/48    TONY GUINN (FL)     RICHARD HUNT (FL)      
33/48    TONY BYRD (GA)     WILLIAM SCOTT ROGERS (GA)      
33/48    BART O'HEARN (TX)     DAMON SCHOGGINS (TX)      


Major Expert TitleSemi-Pro Mixed (57 Teams)           
1    jerry wright (KY)     AMY M POWERS (NY)      
2    RICKY GARCIA (TX)     PAM KING (TX)      
3    RON ESCOBAR (CA)     KAREN ESCOBAR (CA)      
4    JOHN GARRICK (CA)     KELLY WYANT (CA)      
5/6    ALAN D. SELF (TX)     RENEE SMITH (TX)      
5/6    SCOTT RODRIGUEZ (CO)     TRACI BRUBAKER (CO)      
7/8    CAROL SUMMERS (TX)     RICK REESE (CO)      
7/8    JONATHAN GUIDRY (TX)     Margie Ordoyne (US)      
9/12    DANNY LYNCH (TX)     GINA L LANE (TX)      
9/12    Joy L Steward (LA)     TROY GUILBEAUX (LA)      
9/12    INGRID HAUBEN [BELGIUM]     ADNAN ZAGAREVIC [GERMANY]      
9/12    MELINDA HARDIN (TX)     GEORGE HARVEY (TX)      
13/16    CHERRI NASH (MO)     DAMON SCHOGGINS (TX)      
13/16    VALARI PATTERSON (TX)     KEVIN HAYES (LA)      
13/16    DANIEL J. BARTON (WA)     BONNIE CLARK (TX)      
13/16    DAN BARBER (CO)     dawn a duquette (CO)      
17/24    GEORGE STEVENS III (TX)     DIANA LUERAS (TX)      
17/24    Leon Laughlin (AR)     MELISSA MYERS (AR)      
17/24    Warren Vanlandingham (TX)     HOLLY RICHARDSON (TX)      
17/24    Jim McKenney (NY)     TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
17/24    STEVE SCHAAF (LA)     BROOKE CLEM (MS)      
17/24    BRAD MCKINNEY (TX)     SHANNA LUERAS (TX)      
17/24    VIVIAN PARK (CA)     Ken K Oda (CA)      
17/24    Rex E Bennett (OK)     TERESA BARBER (OK)      


Major Expert TitleSemi-Pro Playoff Doubles (24 Teams)           
1    JOHN GARRICK (CA)     RYAN MILLER (AZ)    TABLES  
2    ERIC S. STEWART (OH)     ROBERT A. WIGAND (NY)      
3    Warren Vanlandingham (TX)     SHENAIN AL-AMERI (TX)      
4    Bruce Nardoci (NC)     RICHARD WORLEY (NC)      
5/8    STEVE SCHAAF (LA)     BRYAN ROBERT (LA)      
5/8    Donny W Murrell (OK)     BRANDON WATSON (OK)      
5/8    BRAD MCKINNEY (TX)     bruce wynn (TX)      
5/8    RONALD R. NEWSOM (TX)     Tony Martinez (TX)      
9/16    Brittany Cersosimo (GA)     KEVIN HAYES (LA)      
9/16    ALLEN HOLLIER (LA)     RICHARD NEAGLE (LA)      
9/16    Mark Murrell (KS)     ROB DAMICO (TX)      
9/16    MAX COBERLY (OH)     Gregg Stillwell (TX)      
9/16    Brian A Shell (MO)     ERIC TRACY (MO)      
9/16    EDDIE LUERAS JR (TX)     BRENT RITTER (TX)      
9/16    Ken K Oda (CA)     AKI RON KAWAI (CA)      
9/16    Jim McKenney (NY)     KEVIN SKALTSIS (RI)      


Major Expert TitleSemi-Pro Playoff Singles (23 Players)           
1    FRANK BALECHA (HI)    TABLE  
2    Tony Martinez (TX)      
3    TONY FEDERICO (TX)      
4    RICK REESE (CO)      
5/8    BRYAN ROBERT (LA)      
5/8    RICKY GARCIA (TX)      
5/8    Bruce Nardoci (NC)      
5/8    MIQDAD SUWAIDI (MA)      
9/16    PAT GOFF JR (TX)      
9/16    LEE MURRAY (TX)      
9/16    CHRIS STEELE [AB]      
9/16    BRIAN TAKAMOTO (CA)      
9/16    Warren Vanlandingham (TX)      
9/16    SHENAIN AL-AMERI (TX)      
9/16    RICHARD WORLEY (NC)      
9/16    GEORGE HARVEY (TX)      


Major Expert TitleSemi-Pro Singles (208 Players)           
1    FRANK BALECHA (HI)      
2    BOBBY HYNES (FL)      
3    RICKY GARCIA (TX)      
4    Brandon S Moreland (TX)      
5/6    Tony Martinez (TX)      
5/6    RICHARD WORLEY (NC)      
7/8    MIQDAD SUWAIDI (MA)      
7/8    BEAU MURPHY (SD)      
9/12    ANDREAS WERNER [GERMANY]      
9/12    BRUCE JASSAL [EN]      
9/12    ERIC TRACY (MO)      
9/12    Warren Vanlandingham (TX)      
13/16    ROBBIE MOORE (AL)      
13/16    Leon Laughlin (AR)      
13/16    RONALD R. NEWSOM (TX)      
13/16    JAMES D. JONES (MO)      
17/24    BOBBY MYERS (AR)      
17/24    ALLEN HOLLIER (LA)      
17/24    ALAN BIERI (IL)      
17/24    DAN BARBER (CO)      
17/24    RANDY BENTLEY (TX)      
17/24    DAVE MONK (CA)      
17/24    DOUG WORKMAN (NE)      
17/24    BRIAN S. BAKER (LA)      
25/32    BRANDON WATSON (OK)      
25/32    CHAD KINNER (WA)      
25/32    STEVE SCHAAF (LA)      
25/32    KEVIN R WESTCOTT (NY)      
25/32    Wayne Shepherd (KS)      
25/32    CHRIS RHODES (MO)      
25/32    Mark Murrell (KS)      
25/32    DOUG HAJEK (TX)      
33/48    PAUL TERRA (MA)      
33/48    JIM STAHL (SD)      
33/48    LOUIS JEVITZKY (NV)      
33/48    DERYA OZDEMIR (MD)      
33/48    PAUL JOHNSON (FL)      
33/48    Brian A Shell (MO)      
33/48    Robbie Wares (KS)      
33/48    BRYAN ROBERT (LA)      
33/48    ANDREW ROMO (TX)      
33/48    Steve Tellas (AZ)      
33/48    KEN GIBBS (IA)      
33/48    RICH PARSHALL (MO)      
33/48    BRIAN TAKAMOTO (CA)      
33/48    Tom L Jenkins (OK)      
33/48    RUSS PARAMORE (TX)      
33/48    Phillip G Peros (CA)      


Standard TitleWednesday DYP (38 Teams)           
1    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]     DANNY LYNCH (TX)      
2    CHAD KINNER (WA)     Kevin M Walker (NY)      
3    JIM STEVENS (CA)     STEFAN JANSSEN [GERMANY]      
4    Kevin Munro (WA)     SHANNA LUERAS (TX)      
5/6    JAMES CLAIR (TX)     TIM LARSON (TX)      
5/6    RUSS KING (CA)     SPIRIT MOLLICE (TX)      
7/8    SHENAIN AL-AMERI (TX)     CURTIS MASON (CO)      
7/8    Sean Harding (MN)     SAM WALTERS (TX)      
9/12    LINDSAY DIEHL (OH)     ROSS SHARP (AR)      
9/12    SCOTT RODRIGUEZ (CO)     Katie Stall (OH)      
9/12    AHMED GHAYATH (TX)     Rafael Colaso [ARGENTINA]      
9/12    Greg Mendel (NY)     JAMES CAIN (TX)      
13/16    RONNIE JOYNER (MN)     DENIS ORY (TX)      
13/16    CHAD PLEZ BRIDGEFORD (TX)     DORIS D. JOHNSON (TX)      
13/16    Mark Torres (CA)     Kyle M Stall (OH)      
13/16    BART BUTCHER (CO)     THORSTEN PETERSEN [GERMANY]      
17/24    SCOTT R. KUCERA (CO)     RED RYDER (FL)      
17/24    BRUCE VAN BUSKIRK (CA)     ROBERT CHAMBERS (TX)      
17/24    SHAUN BROSE (TX)     RICHARD HUNT (FL)      
17/24    CHRISTINA FUCHS (CA)     TODD TUSEK (CO)      
17/24    ADNAN ZAGAREVIC [GERMANY]     BRAD CARTER (AR)      
17/24    Michael Hernandez (TX)     James Kirby (FL)      
17/24    DEVON HUSKO (OR)     MIKE WEATHERSPOON (IL)      
17/24    LEE MURRAY (TX)     DAVID HICKS (TX)      


Standard TitleWinners Take All DYP ( 22 Teams)           
1    FREDERIC COLLIGNON [BELGIUM]     GREG KILKENNY [EN]      
2    Jim Wallis (MN)     LEE MURRAY (TX)      
3    Kyle M Stall (OH)     DANNY LYNCH (TX)      
4    SHENAIN AL-AMERI (TX)     GAYLE SKINNER (CA)      
5/6    DOUG RENGEL (MN)     Ron l Rathbone (FL)      
5/6    SCOTT RODRIGUEZ (CO)     Leslie McClung (US)      
7/8    CURTIS MASON (CO)     James Kirby (FL)      
7/8    BRENT RITTER (TX)     Rafael Colaso [ARGENTINA]      
9/12    Eric Thury (MN)     MIKE WEATHERSPOON (IL)      
9/12    ANDREW ROMO (TX)     GURDEEP TICH DEGUN [UK]      
9/12    BART BUTCHER (CO)     Jeremy J Porter (MN)      
9/12    MARK ETZEL (CA)     MIKE GANSZ (FL)      
13/16    JOHN BOMBARDIER (MN)     Scott Bevers (US)      
13/16    SCOTT R. KUCERA (CO)     Terri Cissi Whipple (TX)      
13/16    AHMED GHAYATH (TX)     Miguel Diaz (US)      
13/16    Michael Hernandez (TX)     BRUCE JASSAL [EN]      


Major TitleWomen's Doubles (31 Teams)           
1    CINDY HEAD (AL)     TINA WYATT (OR)      
2    GENA MURRAY (TX)     STEPHANIE DEAN (TX)      
3    Tiffany Moore (IL)     CARYN MATASSA (NY)      
4    CHRISTINA FUCHS (CA)     LIZ HELLSTERN (OK)      
5/6    Joy L Steward (LA)     HOLLY RICHARDSON (TX)      
5/6    Becky Cherry (IL)     Marianne McNeill (TX)      
7/8    stayce fowler (IA)     Shelly Langley (CO)      
7/8    VIVIAN PARK (CA)     DIANE PARK (OK)      
9/12    steph ohashi (WA)     BRENDA BAILEY (MI)      
9/12    CAROL SUMMERS (TX)     dawn a duquette (CO)      
9/12    Maggie M Strong (IN)     Dusty Bambenek (OH)      
9/12    KATHY RICHEY (OK)     MELANEE TOSH (OK)      
13/16    MARY A MOORE (KY)     AMY M POWERS (NY)      
13/16    kim sutton (TX)     DEBBIE D DAVIS (TX)      
13/16    LISA A PRIDE (OH)     TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
13/16    CHERRI NASH (MO)     Lori L Hurt (TX)      


Standard TitleWomen's DYP (13 Teams)           
1    Maggie M Strong (IN)     KELLY WYANT (CA)      
2    KATHY RICHEY (OK)     TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
3    HOLLY RICHARDSON (TX)     MELINDA HARDIN (TX)      
4    Dusty Bambenek (OH)     Nancy R Pappas (MA)      
5/6    DIANE PARK (OK)     LISA A PRIDE (OH)      
5/6    Brittany Cersosimo (GA)     JANET HAJEK (TX)      
7/8    LIZ HELLSTERN (OK)     MARTI PATIL (MN)      
7/8    TRACI BRUBAKER (CO)     INGRID HAUBEN [BELGIUM]      


Major Rookie TitleWomen's Rookie Doubles (17 Teams)           
1    Becky Cherry (IL)     Marianne McNeill (TX)      
2    BETTY DAWSON (TX)     SHANNA LUERAS (TX)      
3    Nancy R Pappas (MA)     TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
4    BRENDA BAILEY (MI)     Linda M Canfield (MI)      
5/6    BONNIE CLARK (TX)     MARSHA PENDLEY (TX)      
5/6    GINA L LANE (TX)     Christa Brady (US)      
7/8    TRACY ADAMSON (IA)     Betsy Nielsen (US)      
7/8    MARTI PATIL (MN)     MELISSA DIXON (MN)      
9/12    DORIS D. JOHNSON (TX)     Lori L Hurt (TX)      
9/12    MIA BURKES (LA)     Margie Ordoyne (US)      
9/12    heather kapsal (OH)     Katie Stall (OH)      
9/12    Andrea E Mullins (MO)     VICKI CORBIN (MO)      
13/16    ANGIE BENTLEY (TX)     Dolly Dobson (US)      
13/16    TINA ROUSE (OK)     MELISSA SELLERS (OK)      
13/16    DEBBIE D DAVIS (TX)     Terri Cissi Whipple (TX)      
13/16    INGRID HAUBEN [BELGIUM]     LEAH BROOKS (OH)      


Major Rookie TitleWomen's Rookie Singles (26 Players)           
1    TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
2    BRENDA BAILEY (MI)      
3    Nancy R Pappas (MA)      
4    ANGIE BENTLEY (TX)      
5/6    TERESA BARBER (OK)      
5/6    Becky Cherry (IL)      
7/8    heather kapsal (OH)      
7/8    SHANNA LUERAS (TX)      
9/12    DEBORA CRUM (AZ)      
9/12    Marianne McNeill (TX)      
9/12    Lori L Hurt (TX)      
9/12    DEBBIE D DAVIS (TX)      
13/16    Katie Stall (OH)      
13/16    MELISSA DIXON (MN)      
13/16    GINA L LANE (TX)      
13/16    TRACY ADAMSON (IA)      


Major TitleWomen's Singles (55 Players)           
1    CINDY HEAD (AL)      
2    LIZ HELLSTERN (OK)      
3    Maggie M Strong (IN)      
4    CHERRI NASH (MO)      
5/6    CHRISTINA FUCHS (CA)      
5/6    STEPHANIE DEAN (TX)      
7/8    CARYN MATASSA (NY)      
7/8    Dusty Bambenek (OH)      
9/12    stayce fowler (IA)      
9/12    Tiffany Moore (IL)      
9/12    VIVIAN PARK (CA)      
9/12    KATHY RICHEY (OK)      
13/16    dawn a duquette (CO)      
13/16    DIANE PARK (OK)      
13/16    steph ohashi (WA)      
13/16    GENA MURRAY (TX)      
17/24    FLORA CHANG (CA)      
17/24    TRACY A ROBERTS (KY)      
17/24    Nancy R Pappas (MA)      
17/24    HOLLY RICHARDSON (TX)      
17/24    CHRIS BRAZEL (WA)      
17/24    Shelly Langley (CO)      
17/24    TRACI BRUBAKER (CO)      
17/24    Joy L Steward (LA)      





Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2006 Foosworld Entertainment